Tulokset

HUK kilpailutulokset 2023

HUK vuoden kalastaja 2023 loppupisteet
SIJASUKUNIMI Etunimipisteet yht.vk1vk2vk3vk4
1.LEINO Jari257117
2.KEINÄNEN Ilkka17269
3.BOTIS Jimi1679
4.SARJANTO Ari Pekka151311
5.NYLUND Tero1569
5.SEULANTO Santeri1596
7.ERVAST Mikko1459
8.AUVINEN Timo12111
9.JUPPALA Elias1111
10.AVELIN Lasse945
11.SALONEN Petri77
12.SIHVONEN Janne66
12.LAINE Kimmo66
14.VIISAINEN Jonna514
14.EKLUND Kalle55
16.HÄÄRÄ Aapo55
16.HÄÄRÄ Ossi55
18.KORKANEN Ila44
18.BLOMQVIST Emil44
18.ALEN Markku44
21.LUUKKONEN Miro11
2+2+2 uistelu (hauki*1, kuha*4, ahven*10)2.9.(vk 4/4)
SIJASUKUNIMI Etunimiyhteispisteetsaalis/pisteetHUK-pisteet
1.AUVINEN Timo20335hauki(2) 4935+ ahven(2) 7400+ kuha(2) 802011
2.KEINÄNEN Ilkka, ERVAST Mikko14900hauki(2) 1980+ ahven 5900+ kuha (2)70209
3.LEINO Jari4275hauki (1) 875+ ahven(2) 34007
4.SEULANTO Santeri, LAINE Kimmo, ERVASTI Matti, TÄPPINEN Toni 3250ahven (1) 650+ kuha(1) 26006
5.HÄÄRÄ Aapo, HÄÄRÄ Ossi3050hauki(1) 850+ ahven(2) 22005
6.ALEN Markku 2850ahven (2) 28504
HAMARI-CUP 2023loppupisteet
SIJASUKUNIMI EtunimiSEURAPisteet
1SYRJÄNEN Marko, ROZMAN Tomi, MÄKELÄ MikkoAsks2
2ALEN MarkkuHUK8
3ORAVA Olavi, AALTO TimoAsks9
4KEINÄNEN Ilkka, SARJANTO A P, KOTALA MikaHUK10
5LEINO JariHUK12
6HEINONEN Pekka, SALMINEN JaakkoAsks13
7ERVAST Mikko, SAALASTI MikaHUK13
8AUVINEN TimoHUK14
9VAU Antti, KOTALA TapioHUK14
10HÄÄRÄ Aapo, IMMONEN SamiHUK14
HAMARI-CUP osa 2/2 (2 kuhaa >45cm)5.8.
SIJASUKUNIMI EtunimiSEURATULOS (g)
1SYRJÄNEN Marko, MÄKELÄ MikkoAsKs6720
2KEINÄNEN Ilkka, KOTALA MikaHUK4630
3ORAVA Olavi, AALTO TimoAsKs2545
4ERVAST Mikko, SAALASTI MikaHUK2310
5VAU Antti, KOTALA TapioHUK1615
6ALEN MarkkuHUK960
7HÄÄRÄ Aapo, IMMONEN SamiHUK0
HAMARI-CUP osa 1/2 (2 kuhaa >45cm)8.7.
SIJASUKUNIMI EtunimiSEURATULOS (g)
1SYRJÄNEN Marko, ROZMAN TomiAsKs7420
2ALEN MarkkuHUK4290
3LEINO JariHUK2355
4HEINONEN Pekka, SALMINEN JaakkoAsKs2080
5AUVINEN TimoHUK2025
6ORAVA Olavi, AALTO TimoAsKs1990
7HÄÄRÄ Aapo, IMMONEN SamiHUK1815
8KEINÄNEN Ilkka, SARJANTO APHUK1790
SeurakisaAsKs11490
HUK8670
Kalamaraton (fongaus)(vk3/4)
17-18.6.Hamari
SijaNimilajejaHuk-pisteet
1.SARJANTO Ari Pekka711
2.BOTIS Jimi69
3.SALONEN Petri67
4.SIHVONEN Janne56
5.EKLUND Kalle35
6.BLOMQVIST Emil14
Onkikilpailu(vk2/4)
22.5.Linnan ranta
SijaNimiTulos (g)HUK-pisteet
1LEINO Jari708511
2NYLUND Tero31809
3BOTIS Gemray25907
4KEINÄNEN Ilkka19256
5AVELIN Lasse12005
6VIISAINEN Jonna8354
7SARJANTO Ari Pekka3603
Pilkkikilpailu (10 ahventa)(vk1/4)
4.3.Vanaja
SijaNimiTulos (g)HUK-pisteet
1JUPPALA Elias212511
2SEULANTO Santeri13159
3LEINO Jari12057
4NYLUND Tero11956
5ERVAST Mikko10005
6AVELIN Lasse7604
6KORKANEN Ila7604
8KEINÄNEN Ilkka7452
9VIISAINEN Jonna6251
10AUVINEN Timo5901
11SARJANTO Ari Pekka5051
12LUUKKONEN Miro4551
Made HUKassa XXIX 2023 avoin madepilkki
Petäys28/1/2023
SijaNimiSeuratulos (g)
1.VIISAINEN JonnaHuk2740
2.RAITTILA SamuliHuk1235
3.ORAVA OlaviAsks1110
4.VUORINEN MarttiTarpjKal780
5.PILLI-SIHVOLA PekkaHämeenlinna465
6.BOTIS GemrayHuk210
7.SARJANTO APHuk0
7.VUORINEN TuijaTarpjKal0
7.IMMONEN SamiLohja0
7.HÄÄRÄ AapoHuk0